PEAK SOCIAL LTD, Grindleford

PEAK SOCIAL LTD
Hope Valley
S32 2HX Grindleford
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PEAK SOCIAL LTD
Reg. office address
WOODHILL TEDGNESS ROAD, S32 2HX, Grindleford, Derbyshire
Company Number
10100807
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/03/2017 - PK CLOTHING LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
PEAK SOCIAL LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PEAK SOCIAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Hathersage Business Park
    S32 1DP  Hathersage
  2. Hope Valley
    S32 3XF  Stanton Ford
  3. 90 TOTLEY BROOK ROAD
    S17 3QT  Sheffield
  4. 10 Causeway Head Road
    S17 3DT  Sheffield
  5. 25 RUSHLEY CLOSE
    S17 3EG  Sheffield
  6. 95 Aldam Road
    S17 4GA  Sheffield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies